- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$232,000
$228,500
1.5%317 W Glover ST, Ottawa, IL 61350
Listed by Tara Kunkel of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

$246,000
$250,000
1.6%3883 E 2050th RD, Serena, IL 60549
Listed by Tara Kovach of RE/MAX Action

$108,000
$105,000
2.9%430 3rd AVE, Ottawa, IL 61350
Listed by Scott Sartain of Keller Williams Innovate

$342,500
$360,000
4.9%1575 N 43rd RD, Earlville, IL 60518
Listed by Kathy Bright of Kettley & Co. Inc. - Yorkville

$144,900
$149,900
3.3%616 7th AVE, Ottawa, IL 61350
Listed by Kathleen Cofoid of HomeSmart Realty Group

$175,000
$175,000
603 Illinois AVE, Ottawa, IL 61350
Listed by Phil Makarewicz of RE/MAX 1st Choice

$29,900
$29,900
312 Parkway ST, Grand Ridge, IL 61325
Listed by Theresa Poundstone of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

$180,000
$172,500
4.3%2408 E 2360th RD, Marseilles, IL 61341
Listed by Beckie Chismarick of Chismarick Realty, LLC

$204,000
$199,000
2.5%1511 E US Highway 6, Ottawa, IL 61350
Listed by Elizabeth Girot of Arrow Realty Group LLC

$129,000
$135,000
4.4%1618 Sycamore ST, Ottawa, IL 61350
Listed by Celeste Nielsen of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

$106,200
$110,900
4.2%828 Douglas ST, Ottawa, IL 61350
Listed by Doug Bright of Kettley & Co. Inc. - Sandwich

$132,000
$135,000
2.2%307 21ST AVE, Naplate, IL 61350
Listed by Deborah Burns of RE/MAX 1st Choice

$325,000
$345,000
5.8%2833 E 28th RD, Marseilles, IL 61341
Listed by Erin Stuedemann of Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Group

$87,500
$87,500
507 Cornell ST, Ottawa, IL 61350
Listed by George Shanley of Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Group

$105,000
$115,000
8.7%2960 N 2553rd RD, Seneca, IL 61360
Listed by Dave Cameron of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

$415,000
$470,000
11.7%1631 Timber LN, Ottawa, IL 61350
Listed by Brittany Ross of RE/MAX 1st Choice

$199,900
$199,900
1307 W Washington ST, Ottawa, IL 61350
Listed by George Shanley of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

$230,500
$229,000
0.7%3865 E 1553rd RD, Earlville, IL 60518

$245,000
$260,000
5.8%415 N Sycamore ST, Somonauk, IL 60552
Listed by Eric Boutin of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

$236,000
$255,000
7.5%2513 Woods ST, West Brooklyn, IL 61378
Listed by Nathan Gudmunson of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

$332,500
$355,000
6.3%1415 Dairy LN, Ottawa, IL 61350
Listed by Douglas Carroll of RE/MAX 1st Choice

$150,000
$140,000
7.1%1517 LaSalle ST, Ottawa, IL 61350

$238,000
$225,000
5.8%8091 Deer DR, Hennepin, IL 61327
Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

$105,000
$110,000
4.5%1010 Elliott ST, Streator, IL 61364
Listed by Sarah Morris of Keller Williams Infinity

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417